情报5.0: 平行时代的平行情报体系

Abstract: 继机械化、电气化、信息化、网络化之后,人类巳迈入虚实互动的平行化智能技术发展阶段。相应地,我们认为,与智能同根同源的情报科学与技术也将继人员情报、信号情报、图像情报、网络情报,迅速地进入平行情报这一新的历史发展时期,即情报5.0时代。在这一新的情报时代,情报就是封装的智能,而智能就是开放的情报,情报将是整个社会,从军事国防、社会经济到个人服务的核心与关键,主要特征就是实时、在线、交互的社会信号、社会情报、社会智能,主要方法将是基于 AC P的平行理论与系统技术。

Other Abstract: After tremendous advancement in mechanization,electrification,informatization and network technology, modern society has entered a new era of technology developemnt,the parallel age of virtual - real dual intelligent technology. Correspondingly,science and technology for intelligence is moving from human,signal,image,network or open sources intelligence into its fifth phase of development:the parallel intelligence or intelligence 5.0. In this new era of intelligence,its two faces,intelligence for information or knowledge of special interest and intelligence as the ability of aquire and apply knowledge and skill,must be integrated into one,and open source information,especially social signals, must be fully utilized for generating interactive social intelligence for various purposes. In this paper,we outline an approach and architecture framework for intelligence 5.0 based on H. S. Tsien’s idea of “ information inspiritment” and ACP based parallel systems.

Keyword: 平行情报 情报5.0 Parallel Intelligence 情报激活 Intelligence 5. 0 激活器 Intelligence Inspiritment Acp方法 Inspiritors 平行系统 Acp Methods Parallel Systems