精确制导火箭弹信息共线装定方法

Abstract: 传统火箭弹点火供电线路的信号频谱中仅有低频段用于电能传输,其余频段均处于空闲状态,频谱利用率较低; 在此基础之上,通过建立火箭弹点火供电线路的等效电路模型,获得了该线路的信道衰减和串扰特性,并依据该特性提出了一种利用空闲频率装定精确制导火箭弹制导信息的共线装定方法。测试结果表明,在不破坏现有火箭弹发射平台的基础上,该方法装定可靠、改造成本低,满足精确制导火箭弹装定需求,装定速率可以达到6 KB/s.

Other Abstract: Signal spectrum in rocket’s power line was analyzed and found that it had only low-frequency component that used to provide rocket’s power,other frequency components were idle,and utilization of frequency spectrum was low. On this basis,the distributed circuit models of rocket’s power line were established,the attenuation and crosstalk characteristics of it were obtained through analyzing the circuit model,the method of information setting by collineation on the precision-guided rockets using the idle frequency was proposed. The results of filed test show that this method could achieve reliable setting,low cost of renovation without changing existing rockets launching platform, which could meet the needs of precision-guided rockets setter,the rate of its information setting can reach 6 KB/s.

Keyword: 精确制导 火箭弹 信息共线装定