智能小区商业模式及运营策略分析

Other Abstract

现代化智能用电小区是智能电网建设的重要组成部分。在综合考虑了电、水、气高级量测、微电网分布式 能源管理、电动汽车充电及相关节能技术的基础上,根据智能小区的技术发展现状,对智能小区商业模式从投资 分摊类型、盈利模式和效益测算分析三个方面进行了探讨,并详细分析了各个方案的优缺点。此外针对基于运营 模式研究的技术路线,分别从电力公司主导型、物业公司主导型、第三方公司主导型三个方面进行了分析对比, 为用户及投资决策者提供了一个全面的决策信息支持。

Modern intelligent community is an important part of smart grid construction. Based on the comprehensive consideration of the advanced metering of electricity, water and gas, the distributed energy management of smart grid, the electric vehicle charging and the relevant energy efficiency technologies, and considering the status of smart grid technology, the business model of smart grid is discussed from three aspects, namely the type of investment allocation, the profit model and the profit analysis with detailed advantages and disadvantages analysis. Moreover, the technology roadmap of the business model research is divided into three classes: power companies-dominated, property companies-dominated and third-party companies-dominated. Then detailed analysis and comparison of the three classes are done in order to provide a comprehensive research report and decision support for customers and policymakers.

Keyword: 智能电网 智能小区 运营模式 商业模式 运营分析