基于改进遗传算法的并联机器人分拣路径优化

通过分析包装流水线的生产工艺,针对复杂的多约束条件下的Delta并联机器人分拣动态变化的

多目标问题,本文提出了分节拍的基于改进遗传算法的并联机器人分拣拾取路径进行优化。本文经过分析分拣策略把实际问题转换为类似旅行商(TSP)问题,并结合其工艺的特殊性提出一种改进遗传算法;首先引入分节拍的处理思想,通过将约束条件变成一种染色体裂变合并操作结合遗传算子优化,对每个节拍内的分拣路径进行规划。试验结果表明,该方法与传统方法相比能够有效缩短分拣行程,平均提高效率14.76%,为生产线上动态变化的多目标分拣路径规划提供了一种有效的方法

其他摘要: By analyzing the production precess of packaging lines ,aiming at the multiple-target problem of the Delta parellel robot sorting with dynamically changing positions under complex julti-constraint conditions,a method to optimize the sorting trajectories of the parallel robot if proposed based on an improbed genetic algorithm and the thought of beats.By analyzing the sorting strategy,the practical problem is transform into a similar traveling saleman problem,and an improved genetic algorithm is put forward according to the particularity of the sorting process.Moreover,the thought of beats is introduced, and the sorting trajectories is every beat are optimized by transforming the constraint conditions into a genetic operator combining the fission and merge operations of chromosemes.The test results show that,as compared with the traditional methods,the proposed method can effectively shorten the average sorting stroke,with an average effective increase of 14.76%.

关键词: 分节拍 路径规划 改进遗传算法 Tsp 并联机器人