保证调节和跟踪性能均优的自校正控制策略及应用

Abstract: 首先本文综合最优型自校正的控制器和极点配置自校 正控制的优点,提出了保证随机调节和何服跟踪性能均 优的自优正前馈控制器.该控制器可用于任何稳定或不 稳定,最小相位或非最小相位被控系统,也可用于时延 未知的被控系统.另外该控制系统可克服系统的可测干 扰.在不太强的条件下,本文说明了控制器算法的稳定性 和收敛性.其次,本文把在SISO系统中得到的控制 器推广到了MIMO系统.提出了多变量自校正解耦控 制器.最后,把多变量自校正解耦控制器应用到了惯性 平台的温度控制,并作了计算机仿真.

Other Abstract: First, summarizing the advantages of the self-tuning optimizing controller and self-tuning pole-assignment controller, we have presented a self-tuning feed forward controller whose performances of servo-tracking and stochastic regulation could be satisfied simultaneously in this paper; The self-tuning feed forward controller is applied to all stable or unstable systems, and to all minimum phase or non-minimum phase controlled systems, and to unknown delay systems. In addition, it can overcome measurable disturbance of the controlled systems. In non- strong conditions, the stability and convergence of the control algorithm are explained. Next, the controller for SISO discrete time systems is spread in MIMO discrete time systems. A multivariable self-tuning decoupling controller is presented. The Last, it is applied to temperature control of the inertial platform, and it is simulated on computer.