煤矿安全监测预警与紧急避险路径规划系统研究

其他题名: Study of the system of Mine safety monitoring and early-warning and the emergency refuge path planning

中文摘要: 煤矿的安全生产是长期困扰我国煤炭行业的一个问题,针对煤矿的安全监测预警和紧急避险路径的相关技术研究是近几年煤炭行业技术研究的重点,但由于煤矿井下重大事故形成机制复杂、诱发因素众多,增大了重大危险源检测、识别及预测、预警的难度,制约了重大事故超前预警技术的发展,在同一地理空间,火、瓦斯、顶板等煤矿井下重大危险源检测预警系统无论数据库存储,还是数据处理平台都不统一,无法共享动态变化的同一空间信息(如巷道),结果造成系统数据共享困难,数据孤岛严重,系统操作复杂,严重阻碍了煤矿安全管理高新技术的进步。 为此,本文在原有子系统的基础上,设计了煤矿安全监测预警系统,形成完备的监测和信息融合系统,建立了火、瓦斯、顶板的预警指标体系和分析了预测预警及其处置的流程。同时对重大危险源瓦斯产生的原因、分布规律及预警处置流程做了详细分析。 本文通过对瓦斯的预测预警方法的研究,对普通的阈值预警、梯度预警、趋势预警及回归分析,和基于灰度GM(1.1)模型的动态预警模型进行对比,得出灰度GM(1.1)模型对瓦斯预测的效果较好,同时建立动态的预测模型要好于静态的预测模型,结合井下传感器的数据,采用动态滑动的预测模型保证该模型对最新的瓦斯变化能够快速做出反应。通过瓦斯的灰度关联分析,得出了与瓦斯相关的CO浓度、风速和矿压三个因素,采集实时传感器的数据,进行实时的多传感因素的信息融合方法(模糊AHP)综合判定了巷道的安全系数,最后根据实时的安全系数在有事故预警或发生时动态生成一条最佳的逃生路径。以提高井下人员的逃生几率。 本系统的主要应用是煤矿安全监测预警和紧急避险路径的生成,通过对关键技术的分析、研究和运用,该系统是一个信息综合共享的平台,能够对瓦斯等重大危险源做出预警,且对紧急避险和应急救援具有一定的指导作用,该系统符合煤矿安全系统实时性、快速性、准确性的要求,能够提高煤矿生产和井下人员的安全系数。对煤矿安全生产和运营具有应用价值。

英文摘要: The safety in production of coal mine is an issue long plagued china’s coal industry. Related technology research for the monitoring and predicting of coal mine safety and the path of Urgent Danger are focus of techniques in the coal industry in recent years. However, due to the complex of major accidents which is induced by many factors in coal mine, that increases the difficulty of the major hazard detection, identification, forecasting and predicting. The systems of Monitoring and Predicting of fire, gas, coal mine roof and other major hazard are not united in the same geographical space regardless of database storage, or data processing platform, so they can not share the same space dynamically changing information such as roadway, resulting in difficulties in sharing data, serious silos of data and complex operation of system. They seriously hindered the progress of coal mine safety management of high-tech. In this paper, we designed the system of monitoring and predicting of coal mine safety based on the original subsystem, made it the ability to complete the integration of monitoring and information and build a fire, gas, warning indicator system to predict and analyze the roof warning and disposal processes. While, we analyzed in detail the reasons for major hazard of gas produced, distribution and disposal processes of warning. By studying and comparing the methods of gas warning prediction, including the general warning threshold gradient warning, the trend warning and regression analysis, and dynamic prediction model based on gray model GM(1.1), we can draw the conclusion that gray GM (1.1) Model is a better prediction of gas and establishing a dynamic forecasting model is better than the static prediction model. Combined with down hole sensor data, the use of predictive models can quickly react to changes in gas. Through the gray association analysis of the gas, three factors including the CO concentration factor, wind speed and pressure are associated with the gas safety. While we collect real-time sensor data, we judge the roadway safety coefficient by the method of fuzzy AHP of information fusion. Finally the system dynamically generates an optimal escape route when the accident occurred according to real-time warning or safety coefficient. So, it improves the chances of escape of underground personnel. The main application of this system is to monitor the coal mine safety Pre-Warning and to generate the emergency hedge path throu...

关键词: 煤矿 瓦斯 预测 灰度分析 模糊ahp 紧急避险 Coal Gas Forecasting Gray Relational Analysis Fuzzy Ahp Emergency Hedge