平行高特:基于ACP的平行痛风诊疗系统框架

Abstract: 为了解决复杂环境中痛风诊疗的精准决策难题,突破不同医生业务水平对于痛风诊疗的局限,提高痛风诊断的准确率和治疗的有效性,文中提出基于ACP 理论的平行痛风诊疗系统框架,称为“平行高特(Gout)冶. 平行高特通过构建人工痛风诊疗系统以模拟和表示实际痛风诊疗系统,运用计算实验进行各种痛风诊疗模型的训练与评估,借助平行执行对实际痛风诊疗系统进行管理决策与实时优化,实现痛风诊疗过程的自动化与智能化. 该平行的诊疗过程可以帮助医生减少误诊误治,提高效率,提升水平,同时也能帮助患者做好慢病管理,远离疾病. 考虑到痛风病在当前社会的严重程度,平行高特在痛风诊疗中的应用具有重要的实际意义,是传统医疗模式走向智慧化、平行化的有效途径和自然选择,有利于推进健康中国建设,实现更高水平的全民健康.

Other Abstract: In order to improve the accuracy and the efficiency of diagnosis and treatment of Gout in complicated situation and break through the gap between doctor`s profession, an artificial societies, computational experiments, and parallel execution(ACP) based parallel gout diagnosis and treatment framework is presented, named Parallel Gout. Parallel Gout could construct an artificial gout diagnosis and treatment system to represent and simulate the real procedure of medical diagnosis and treatment system. It can train and evaluate the various models of diagnosis and treatment of gout by Computational Experiments, and to manage and control the real medical system by Parallel Execution, to achieve the automatic and intelligent diagnosis and treatment procedure for gout. Parallel Gout can help doctors to reduce the likelihood of misdiagnosis and therapeutic mistakes, and increase the efficiency of medical procedure as well improve the professionality of doctors. Parallel Gout can also help the patients to manage the chronic diseases and keep healthy. The application of Parallel Gout in the diagnosis and treatment of gout is of great practical significance. This is an effective approach to motivate the traditional medical model to become intelligent and parallel, and contribute to a higher level of national health.

Keyword: 平行高特 平行痛风诊疗 平行医学 人工智能 平行智能 Acp 理论 社会物理信息系统(Cpss)