软件开发集成工具研究

Keyword: 裁剪 软件 函数 窗口 移植 Tailor Software Function Window Transport

Abstract: 本文分为两个部分: 第一个部分详细介绍了计算机辅助设计C 源程序裁剪工具 的设计实现.借助于该工具提供的手段用户可完成对任-C 语 言编制的软件系统中的函数的裁剪或CADCSC系统中各子系统的 命令或子命令的裁剪.该工具还提供了一些与软件裁剪有关的辅 助工具,如函数调用关系圈的显示及打印输出等功能。 第二部分:首先介绍多窗口系统的一般情况和一个 CADCSC 系统使用的lBM—PC版多窗口系统.最后,详细介绍了将这个 窗口系统在VAX系列机VAX/VMS操作系统上实现的移植开发过 程. CADCSC即中国控制系统计算机辅助设计软件系统

Other Abstract: This thesis consists of two parts: Part one : In this part the design of a computer-aided tool of C software tailor (TCST) is presented By means of this tool, user can abstract a subsystem or some functions according to some requirements from any given software system programed in C language, such as CADCSC. This tool also provides some other ways related to tailor, e. g. outputing calling and called chart among functions on CRT or printer. Part two : After an IBM- PC multi- window system applied in CADCSC is introduced, the transportation of this system from TURBO C to VAX C and the develepment of this system on VAX/VMS are discribed in detail. CADCSC means Computer Aided Design of Control System of China shelfnumXWLW220